?

Log in

9th November 2008 - SO THE PRESIDENT IS DOING A SHITTY JOB LATELY. [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
CAPSLOCK MOTHAFUCKIN GOV

[ A PROFILE OR SOME SHIT | A CORRUPTION OF LOL ]
[ MEMORIES OR SOME SHIT | FOR REAL ]

[Nov. 9th, 2008|12:51 pm]
CAPSLOCK POLITICS
capslock_gov
[allagainst]
[SHIT I'M JAMMING TO |Linkin Park - No More Sorrow | Powered by Last.fm]



LinkReply

Comments:
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: ladypolitik
2008-11-10 01:34 am (UTC)
I SEE IT, TOO
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ladypolitik
2008-11-10 01:35 am (UTC)
YEAH JOE BIDEN NATURALLY HAS THAT EFFECT ON THE VAJAYJAY
EVEN CRAZY NEOCONSEVATIVE VAJAYJAYS
ITS IN HIS GENES
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: forthelulz90
2008-11-11 03:27 am (UTC)
OH GOD... I CAN HEAR HER SAYING THIS IN MY HEAD... IT'S LIKE THE PORNO FROM HELL
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: thepillowsnake
2008-11-20 01:39 am (UTC)
THANK YOU FOR AN IMAGE I REALLY DIDN'T WANT.
(Reply) (Thread)